Minibus Ford Transit from Poland, 44706 EUR for sale - ID: 10719011
Find FORD TransitGo to listing FORD Transit
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Ford Transit

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Minibus Ford Transit is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (27)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 2d

46 184EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 68 439 SGD
  • ≈ 53 873 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (30)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 13d

46 184EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 68 439 SGD
  • ≈ 53 873 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
New202620 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 2d

42 935EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 63 624 SGD
  • ≈ 50 083 USD
New202620 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (25)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 14hr

48 737EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 72 222 SGD
  • ≈ 56 851 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (26)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 15hr

49 898EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 73 942 SGD
  • ≈ 58 205 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (29)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Published: 2d

57 789EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 85 636 SGD
  • ≈ 67 410 USD
New202610 km
New
Poland, Urszulin
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
2019163400 kmEuro 6
Norway, Fosser
Published: 1mo

27 169EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 40 261 SGD
  • ≈ 31 692 USD
2019163400 kmEuro 6
Norway, Fosser
Contact the seller
Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (46)

Ford transit minibuss m/ sitteplasser til 16+1 og liten km-stand

Minibus, Passenger van
201956294 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Norway, Vikedal
Published: 11dReference number 24073

34 400EUR

  • ≈ 50 976 SGD
  • ≈ 40 127 USD
201956294 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Norway, Vikedal
Contact the seller
FORD TRANSIT - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
FORD TRANSIT - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
FORD TRANSIT - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
FORD TRANSIT - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
FORD TRANSIT - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (16)

FORD TRANSIT

Minibus, Passenger van
2021288000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 18
Poland, Stare Miasto
Published: 13d

24 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 36 306 SGD
  • ≈ 28 579 USD
2021288000 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 18
Poland, Stare Miasto
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (36)

Ford Transit

Minibus, Passenger van
2021160000 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Goślinowo
Published: 1mo

23 208EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 34 391 SGD
  • ≈ 27 071 USD
2021160000 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Goślinowo
Ford Transit Custom Kombi 320 L2 Trend 9 Sitzer KAMERA - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit Custom Kombi 320 L2 Trend 9 Sitzer KAMERA - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit Custom Kombi 320 L2 Trend 9 Sitzer KAMERA - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit Custom Kombi 320 L2 Trend 9 Sitzer KAMERA - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit Custom Kombi 320 L2 Trend 9 Sitzer KAMERA - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Ford Transit Custom Kombi 320 L2 Trend 9 Sitzer KAMERA

Minibus, Passenger van
35000 kmNumber of seats: 9
Germany, Cloppenburg
Published: 3dReference number 17272

27 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 41 344 SGD
  • ≈ 32 545 USD
35000 kmNumber of seats: 9
Germany, Cloppenburg
Contact the seller
Ford Transit - 6 persons - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit - 6 persons - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit - 6 persons - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit - 6 persons - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit - 6 persons - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (36)

Ford Transit - 6 persons

Minibus, Passenger van
2021163649 km4x2
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

21 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 32 304 SGD
  • ≈ 25 429 USD
2021163649 km4x2
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Ford Transit Custom - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit Custom - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit Custom - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit Custom - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit Custom - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (40)

Ford Transit Custom

Minibus, Passenger van
2020183000 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Goślinowo
Published: 12d

18 566EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 27 512 SGD
  • ≈ 21 657 USD
2020183000 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Goślinowo
Ford Transit m/17 seter - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit m/17 seter - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit m/17 seter - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit m/17 seter - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit m/17 seter - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (24)

Ford Transit m/17 seter

Minibus, Passenger van
2016184099 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Norway, Surnadal
Published: 20hr Reference number 24187

18 200EUR

  • ≈ 26 970 SGD
  • ≈ 21 230 USD
2016184099 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 17
Norway, Surnadal
Contact the seller
Ford Transit Connect - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit Connect - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit Connect - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit Connect - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit Connect - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Ford Transit Connect

Minibus, Passenger van
2019185269 km
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

15 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 22 820 SGD
  • ≈ 17 963 USD
2019185269 km
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Ford Transit (18 Sitze*Euro 6*Klima) - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit (18 Sitze*Euro 6*Klima) - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit (18 Sitze*Euro 6*Klima) - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit (18 Sitze*Euro 6*Klima) - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit (18 Sitze*Euro 6*Klima) - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Ford Transit (18 Sitze*Euro 6*Klima)

Minibus, Passenger van
2017387820 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 18
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Published: 2mo Reference number Transit 877

17 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 25 932 SGD
  • ≈ 20 413 USD
2017387820 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 18
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (38)

Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja

Minibus, Passenger van
2023117826 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 2mo Reference number 811

20 864EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 30 917 SGD
  • ≈ 24 337 USD
2023117826 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (40)

Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja

Minibus, Passenger van
2023132921 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 2mo Reference number 778

20 864EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 30 917 SGD
  • ≈ 24 337 USD
2023132921 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn
Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (35)

Ford Transit Custom Salon Pl L2H1 9 osobowy Serwisowany Gwarancja Super stan

Minibus, Passenger van
202371952 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 2mo Reference number 545

23 417EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 34 701 SGD
  • ≈ 27 315 USD
202371952 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 1
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 2
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 3
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 4
Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja - Minibus, Passenger van: picture 5
See all photos (34)

Ford Transit 9 osobowy/Nadmuchy na tył/Salon PL/Bezwypadkowy/Gwarancja

Minibus, Passenger van
2023164532 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 2mo Reference number 780

20 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 30 230 SGD
  • ≈ 23 796 USD
2023164532 kmNumber of seats: 9
Poland, Bodzentyn

Minibus, Passenger van - rent Ford Transit

See similar
This item is out of stock
Minibus, Passenger van Ford Transit: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Minibus, Passenger van Ford Transit: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

44 706EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 66 248 SGD
  • ≈ 52 149 USD

1 January 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Mileage

18500 km
Location

Poland, URSZULIN 20 05-825 GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI, POLAND
Engine/driveline
fuel

power output

165 hp
gearbox

automatic
Chassis/suspension
number of axles

2-axle
Additional

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

44 706EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 66 248 SGD
  • ≈ 52 149 USD

1 January 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Bus
t1 test archive - MERCUS-BUS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ