Wheel loader CAT 908 from Germany for sale - ID: 10085319
Find CATERPILLAR 908Go to listing CATERPILLAR 908
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: CAT 908

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Wheel loader CAT 908 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
CAT 908M  - Wheel loader: picture 1

CAT 908M

Wheel loader
2021
Germany, Sindelfingen
Published: 2mo
Ask for price
2021
Germany, Sindelfingen
Contact the seller
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (34)

Cat 908M

Wheel loader
20211761 h69 hp
Germany, Wiedemar

46 500EUR

  • ≈ 68 312 SGD
  • ≈ 52 960 USD
20211761 h69 hp
Germany, Wiedemar
Contact the seller
CAT 908M  - Wheel loader: picture 1

CAT 908M

Wheel loader
20212400 h
Germany, Sindelfingen
Published: 2mo

46 000EUR

  • ≈ 67 577 SGD
  • ≈ 52 391 USD
20212400 h
Germany, Sindelfingen
Contact the seller
CAT 908  - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 908  - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 908  - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 908  - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 908  - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CAT 908

Wheel loader
2023430 h
Germany, Sindelfingen
Published: 17d

65 000EUR

  • ≈ 95 490 SGD
  • ≈ 74 031 USD
2023430 h
Germany, Sindelfingen
Contact the seller
CAT 908 M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 908 M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 908 M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 908 M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 908 M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

CAT 908 M

Wheel loader
20202000 h
Germany, Hohentengen
Published: 27dReference number Ho

48 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 71 250 SGD
  • ≈ 55 238 USD
20202000 h
Germany, Hohentengen
Contact the seller
CAT 908 M  - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 908 M  - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 908 M  - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 908 M  - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 908 M  - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (30)

CAT 908 M

Wheel loader
20179907 h73 hp
Netherlands, Bakel
Published: 1mo Reference number 100537

24 500EUR

  • ≈ 35 992 SGD
  • ≈ 27 904 USD
20179907 h73 hp
Netherlands, Bakel
Contact the seller
CAT 908M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 908M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 908M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 908M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 908M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

CAT 908M

Wheel loader
201610260 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia

26 500EUR

  • ≈ 38 930 SGD
  • ≈ 30 181 USD
201610260 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia
Contact the seller
CAT 908H  - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 908H  - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 908H  - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 908H  - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 908H  - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (16)

CAT 908H

Wheel loader
2011843 hp
Romania, Borș
Published: 1mo

31 500EUR

  • ≈ 46 276 SGD
  • ≈ 35 876 USD
2011843 hp
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Cat 908M

Wheel loader
20204592 h69 hp
Germany, Frauenaurach
Published: 2mo Reference number K5801189

37 500EUR

  • ≈ 55 090 SGD
  • ≈ 42 710 USD
20204592 h69 hp
Germany, Frauenaurach
Contact the seller
CAT 908 H - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 908 H - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 908 H - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 908 H - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 908 H - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (19)

CAT 908 H

Wheel loader
20105500 h
Italy, Borgo Valsugana
Published: 1mo

35 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 51 417 SGD
  • ≈ 39 862 USD
20105500 h
Italy, Borgo Valsugana
Contact the seller
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (32)

Cat 908M

Wheel loader
20204067 h69 hp
Germany, -
Published: 1mo Reference number K5801200

39 000EUR

  • ≈ 57 294 SGD
  • ≈ 44 418 USD
20204067 h69 hp
Germany, -
Contact the seller
CAT 908 H  - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 908 H  - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 908 H  - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 908 H  - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 908 H  - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

CAT 908 H

Wheel loader
20084995 h
Spain, Almazcara
Published: 14d

28 500EUR

  • ≈ 41 868 SGD
  • ≈ 32 459 USD
20084995 h
Spain, Almazcara
Contact the seller
Cat 908-14 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 908-14 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 908-14 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 908-14 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 908-14 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (31)

Cat 908-14

Wheel loader
20231934 h75 hp
Germany, Frauenaurach
Published: 1mo Reference number HZ801384
Ask for price
20231934 h75 hp
Germany, Frauenaurach
Contact the seller
CAT 908M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 908M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 908M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 908M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 908M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CAT 908M

Wheel loader
20182390 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia

56 180EUR

  • ≈ 82 532 SGD
  • ≈ 63 985 USD
20182390 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia
Contact the seller
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Cat 908M

Wheel loader
20192281 h69 hp
Germany, Gleidingen
Published: 19dReference number K5800258

36 000EUR

  • ≈ 52 886 SGD
  • ≈ 41 001 USD
20192281 h69 hp
Germany, Gleidingen
Contact the seller
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Cat 908M

Wheel loader
20164292 h69 hp
Germany, Gleidingen
Published: 12dReference number H8801356

31 000EUR

  • ≈ 45 541 SGD
  • ≈ 35 307 USD
20164292 h69 hp
Germany, Gleidingen
Contact the seller
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 908M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (25)

Cat 908M

Wheel loader
20221025 h69 hp
Germany, Hanau
Published: 1mo Reference number K5802713

48 500EUR

  • ≈ 71 250 SGD
  • ≈ 55 238 USD
20221025 h69 hp
Germany, Hanau
Contact the seller
CAT 908H2 - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 908H2 - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 908H2 - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 908H2 - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 908H2 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CAT 908H2

Wheel loader
20149750 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia

30 740EUR

  • ≈ 45 159 SGD
  • ≈ 35 011 USD
20149750 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia
Contact the seller
CAT 908 H 2  - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 908 H 2  - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 908 H 2  - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 908 H 2  - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 908 H 2  - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (35)

CAT 908 H 2

Wheel loader
20146000 h
Norway, Maura

37 739EUR

  • ≈ 55 441 SGD
  • ≈ 42 982 USD
20146000 h
Norway, Maura
Contact the seller
Cat 908M | NEW TYRES - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 908M | NEW TYRES - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 908M | NEW TYRES - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 908M | NEW TYRES - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 908M | NEW TYRES - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 908M | NEW TYRES

Wheel loader
20173601 hNet weight: 6500 kg75 hp
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 22hr Reference number 212461

32 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 48 332 SGD
  • ≈ 37 471 USD
20173601 hNet weight: 6500 kg75 hp
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller

Wheel loader CAT 908

See similar
This item is out of stock
Wheel loader CAT 908: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Wheel loader CAT 908: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Model

Year of manufacture

Hours

2965 h
Location

Germany, Dietrich-Borggreve-Str. 2, 49828 Neuenhaus
Equipment
equipment

forks

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Goosmann Baumaschinen GmbH