Construction machinery XCMG QY100 gearbox: automatic
Results found: 2
for lease
2

See all photos (15)
XCMG Truck Crane XCMG QY100K QY100K-II Telescopic Boom 100 Ton in Hight Quality grúa for Sale
All terrain crane
20222000 hNet weight: 54000 kgPayload: 100000 kg
China, Shanghai
Published: 1d
105 000EUR
-19%
85 000EUR
- ≈ 126 349 SGD
- ≈ 98 672 USD
20222000 hNet weight: 54000 kgPayload: 100000 kg
China
Contact the seller

See all photos (15)
XCMG QY100K-2
All terrain crane
20203200 hNet weight: 54900 kg453 hp
China, Yuzhong Chengguanzhen
Published: 1mo 26d
64 633EUR
- ≈ 96 075 SGD
- ≈ 75 029 USD
20203200 hNet weight: 54900 kg453 hp
China
Contact the seller
ADS

Excavators, Wheel Loaders & Cranes — Buy with Confidence Thanks to a MEVAS Inspection
25+ Countries • 60-Point Inspection • 80+ Photos • No Commissions
Stay informed: subscribe to new adsReceive the latest ads tailored to your preferences
T1 new listing page - Construction machinery XCMG QY100